WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Alexis Fawx

Avg Rating: 4.8


About Alexis Fawx:
Aliases: Alexis Faux
Piercings: Navel

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 4 inches - 162 cm
Birthday:  June 23, 1975
Measurements:  32DDD-24-33
https://twitter.com/AlexisFawx
Astrological Sign:  Cancer

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/AlexisFawx



Updates Featuring Alexis Fawx

Steve could not say enough goodbyes or keep his hands off of stunning wife Alexis, as she packed for a romantic trip to Spain. As they slowly made it down the stairs Steve just had to pull her skirt up, panties down and bury his face into her juicy ass and sweet pussy one more time. Which gets her bent over and taking his hard cock making him shell out a bit more extra fees to make the plane a little late.
 
 
Released: 08/10/2019
89 Pics, 33 Mins


Stepson Tyler has been lusting after his super hot big tit MILF step mother Alexis. Her huge juicy tits are to die for and he finally got them in the bathroom. She filled his mouth with her juggs as his cock rose to the occasion. He pounded her tight pussy and her huge breasts which is exactly what he came on.
 
 
Released: 04/22/2016
80 Pics, 32 Mins