WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Mona Wales

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Mona Wales:
Aliases: Mistress Mona, Summer Sausage

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 9 inches
Birthday:  March 14, 1985
Measurements:  36B-24-35
https://twitter.com/MonaWalesXXX
Astrological Sign:  Pisces

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/MonaWalesXXX



Updates Featuring Mona Wales

Time to play a game and it starts with Mona blindfolded, imagining her husbands co-worker Stirling's cock, deep inside. But, when the blindfold comes off, it turns out it really is Stirling's hard cock fucking Mona balls deep and ready to explode tons of hot quenching cum all over her body.
 
 
Released: 05/10/2019
46 Pics, 30 Mins


As they say "Ladies always get what they want" and for Mona's husband, no one is off limits, including his best friend Alex. With a little spirits Alex still is shocked when Mona lets him know she wants him to pull out his cock so she can suck it and more, until she squirts herself and takes all his load on her face.
 
 
Released: 11/03/2018
32 Pics, 36 Mins


Suitor Mark (Marcus London) stops by Janine's (Mona Wales) to see how everything is since she has taken herself offline. Admitting to going crazy and stalking ex lovers she has decided to stay off and date in real life. Mark admits to being very nervous on their first date and would like to start off with a kiss and after second thought Janine kisses him and takes him into the bedroom for a hot redo.
 
 
Released: 09/29/2018
32 Pics, 31 Mins


Mona and her husband love gifting each other with sexual excursions and he also loves to see other men appreciate Mona's beauty. As She was slipping on her panties Mona's pussy was already wet knowing that a pretty boy is waiting to slide inside and ram her, as her husband watches.
 
 
Released: 02/23/2018
28 Pics, 29 Mins


After multiple attempts to seduce her step son, step mom MILF Mona finally gets Lucas on his knees ready to please step mommy. Mona made sure he hit every spot on her hot craving pussy before letting him slide on in and give her the fucking she longed for, before she let him cum all over face.
 
 
Released: 12/25/2017
40 Pics, 33 Mins