WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Dee Williams

Avg Rating: 4.6


About Dee Williams:
Aliases: Sharon Darling, The Grappler, Darling
Tattoos: large cross covering upper and middle back, celtic triangle knot on lower back, left shoulder blade.

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 4 inches - 162 cm
Birthday:  June 24, 1977
Measurements:  32DD-23-33
https://twitter.com/DeeWilliamsXXX
Astrological Sign:  Cancer

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/DeeWilliamsXXX



Updates Featuring Dee Williams

Steve has arrived at one of his students home to help with some tutoring. But, when MILF and mother Dee confesses she is the one needing some help, Steve gets shy. As soon as her big juicy tits pop out he focuses on the lessons at hand and that is giving her a much needed hard fuck.
 
 
Released: 06/20/2018
32 Pics, 35 Mins