WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Cory Chase

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Cory Chase:
Aliases: Corey Chase, Cory Chade

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 5 inches
Birthday:  February 25, 1981
Measurements:  34C-25-33
https://twitter.com/CoryChaseXXX
Astrological Sign:  Pisces

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/CoryChaseXXX



Updates Featuring Cory Chase

The time has come for blonde step mom MILF Cory to let the poison out of her step son Damon's well behaved cock. Damon just could not wait one minute more to finally taste his mommy's sweet MILF pussy juices and since they did not make it out to dinner, he feeds her some facial protein to swallow.
 
 
Released: 01/12/2018
40 Pics, 36 Mins