Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Brandi Love

Avg Rating: 5.0


About Brandi Love:
Aliases: Tracey Lynn Livermore

Tattoos: Right back shoulder blade; left ankle; butterfly over the butt

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 7 inches (170cm)
Birthday:  March 29, 1973
Measurements:  36D-25-36
Social Media:  http://twitter.com/Brandi_Love
Astrological Sign:  Aries
Most Popular Model:  1

Fun Stuff:



Updates Featuring Brandi Love

A illicit affair between groom, Chad and his future mother-in-law reaches a breaking point when things get hot and heavy just hours before the wedding.
 
 
Released: 03/24/2015
75 Pics, 27 Mins
 


Oh my! When our super stacked and super hot step mom Brandi walked out of the room in that very revealing dress our cock was standing tall for her to see it. She started rubbing our pole against her pussy before sucking and tit fucking with it which had us just about to explode. She rode our cock so hard we poured some cum across those huge juicy tits but, we kept on fucking until she got a double dose of our hot thick cum dripping down her sweet melons.
 
 
Released: 03/21/2015
112 Pics, 31 Mins
 


After manipulating her stepson (Chad Alva) into buying her (Brandi Love) a new pair of shoes each week, a woman decides that seduction is the ultimate payback for his generosity.
 
 
Released: 01/15/2014
65 Pics, 33 Mins