Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Aaliyah Love

Avg Rating: 4.8


About Aaliyah Love:
Aliases: Molly Star, Princess Molly Star
Tattoos: Blue teddy bear on left shoulder
Piercings: Both ears


Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 2 inches - 158 cm
Birthday:  March 3, 1985
Measurements:  34A-26-34
Social Media:  https://twitter.com/AaliyahLove69
Astrological Sign:  Pisces

Fun Stuff:



Updates Featuring Aaliyah Love

Super hot and super cute MILF Aaliyah Love is dripping tons of pussy honey ready for a hard cock. After she got up from her knees sucking us off we bent her over, slid those soaked panties to the side and went balls deep into her sweet juicy ass cheeks before unloading all our cum deep inside her hot pussy.
 
 
Released: 06/26/2015
83 Pics, 29 Mins